Apricot Kernel Oil

Prunus armeniaca
PURE PLANT PRODUCT
Light and readily absorbed. Especially suitable for sensitive skin.
Learn More
£26.25
(inc VAT)
£21.87
(ex VAT)
SKU:
6640_200ml

About Apricot Kernel Oil

Prunus armeniaca

  • Name : Apricot Kernel Oil
  • Botanical name : Prunus armeniaca
  • Plant Family : Rosaceae
  • Cultivation : Pure, excellent olafactory quality
  • Country of origin : Morocco
  • Part of Plant : Kernels
  • Skincare Secret : Skincare
  • Item no : 6640